other
Related products
 Isolator
2 μm 100 W Fiber to Free-Space Isolator
The 2 μm 100 W Fiber to Free-Space Isolator is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.
view more
CWDM Module
CWDM Module (4/8 Channels)
The CWDM Module (4/8 Channels) has low insertion loss, low PDL and high isolation.
view more
 Polarization Maintaining Circulator
1550 nm Polarization Maintaining Circulator
The 1550 nm Polarization Maintaining Circulator provides high isolation and low insertion loss.
view more
 Faraday Mirror
1310/1480/1550 nm Faraday Mirror
The 1310/1480/1550 nm Faraday Mirror offers the lowest possible insertion loss and enviromental stability.
view more
Fiber Filter Coupler
1310/1550 nm Multimode Fiber Filter Coupler
The 1310/1550 nm Multimode Fiber Filter Coupler offers very low excess loss and broad operating band.
view more
Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact