other
  • High Energy 1310/1550nm Optical Fiber Mirror For Sale
    High Energy 1310/1550nm Optical Fiber Mirror For Sale
    1310/1550nm Optical Fiber Mirror
    Specifications Parameter Unit Value Center Wavelength (λc) nm 1310 or 1550 1064 Operating Wavelength Range nm ± 20 ± 20 Typ. Insertion Loss dB 0.4 0.5 Max. Insertion Loss dB 0.5 0.7 Max. Polarization Dependent Loss  dB 0.05 0.05 Max. Optical Power (Continuous Wave) mW 300 300 Max. Tensile Load N 5 5 Fiber Type SMF-28 fiber HI 1060 fiber Operating Temperature  ℃ -5  to +70 -5  to +70 Storage Temperature ℃ -40  to +85 -40  to +85

A total of 1 pages

Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact