other
Related products
 Isolator
SteadiBeam® 1064 nm 200 W Isolator
AFR's SteadiBeam® is the best Isolator designed for high power pulse fiber lasers.
view more
Combiner
900 - 1000 nm (6+1)×1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner
The 900 - 1000 nm (6+1)×1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner features high power transfer efficiency and wide wavelength range.
view more
 Integrated Tap Photodiode
1310/1550 nm Integrated Tap Photodiode
The 1310/1550 nm Integrated Tap Photodiode applys for channel power monitoring in DWDM system.
view more
PBS/PBC
1310 nm PBS/PBC
The 1310 nm PBS/PBC is a compact high performance light wave component that combines two orthogonal polarization signals into one output fiber.
view more
Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact