other

For Fiber Laser

  • Product Detail

Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.
Related products
RIO ORION™ Series 1064nm Narrow Linewidth Laser Module
RIO ORION™ Series 1064nm Narrow Linewidth Laser Module
It is a compact laser modules employing the RIO high-performance ECL. 
view more
1550nm Mini PM RC Fiber Isolator
1550nm Mini PM RC Fiber Isolator
It is designed and manufactured to Telcordia standard.
view more
1310/1480/1550nm In-line Faraday Rotator
1310/1480/1550nm In-line Faraday Rotator
It is designed to rotate the polarization of the input light by 45 degrees
view more
High Bandwidth Zero-Chirp Modulator, F10-0 (792000770)
High Bandwidth Zero-Chirp Modulator, F10-0 (792000770)
It is based on the Mach-Zehnder Interferometer (MZI) architecture.
view more
1064nm 3/5/10/20W PM Fiber Collimator
1064nm 3/5/10/20W PM Fiber Collimator
It has low insertion and high return loss.
view more
1310/1550nm Multimode Single Fiber Collimator Online
1310/1550nm Multimode Single Fiber Collimator
It is the basic element for in-line fiber optic components, such as isolator and FWDM.
view more
Leave A Message
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact